Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LQualified WARD NO 10 KRISHN GANJ POHARI POHARI SHIVPURI MADHYA PRADESH 473775 UDYAM MP 45 0005755 | SHIVPURI | MADHYA PRADESH | 473775 | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16.7 LQualified 17 JAWAHAR BAZAR ITARSI JAWAHAR BAZAR ITARSI HOSHANGABAD MADHYA PRADESH 461111 UDYAM MP 22 0007149 | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461111 | ₹16.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PVC Insulated Cable For Submersible Pumps ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2)
Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9042940
GEM/2026/B/7289167
Two Packet Bid
PVC Insulated Cable For Submersible Pumps ISI Marked To IS 694,Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
₹25 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Insulated Cable For Submersible Pumps ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) | - | 2,366 | - |
NAGAR PARISHAD POHARI, nagar parishad pohari district, shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
₹30,000
18 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9042940.pdf
GEM_BID
format_b61c4d7d-07aa-4932-87d71772003804623_pao25.uad.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
format_b61c4d7d-07aa-4932-87d71772003804623_pao25.uad.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].