Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.4 L Quoted ₹318 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹65,000
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 3:40 pmClosed
Materials Manager
Haffkine Bio Pharmaceutical Corporation Ltd, Parel Mumbai - 400 012
Metformin HCL IP for Pharmaceutical department
2026_HBPCL_1309151_1
HBPCL/M-11/Metformin HCL IP/26-27
Open Tender
Consumables - Raw Materials
Item Rate
90 days
Haffkine Bio Pharmaceutical Corporation Ltd Parel
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,900
Yes
₹65,000
Yes
14 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of the Item : | |||||
| 1.01 | Metformin HCL IP | 4,100 | Kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
boq.xls
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
NITEXT1_Metformin.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
NITEXT_Metformin.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].