Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 1 | ₹3,300 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | LINUX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹1,764 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
Tender Value
₹96,404
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Cariprazine 3 mg Tablet
Venlafaxine 75 mg Tablet
Aripiprazole 15 mg Tablet
Olanzapine 10 mgml Injection
Aripiprazole 10 mg Tablet
Xylene Xylopure bottle of 500 ml
8994181
GEM/2026/B/7246398
Two Packet Bid
Cariprazine 3 mg Tablet,Venlafaxine 75 mg Tablet,Aripiprazole 15 mg Tablet,Olanzapine 10 mgml Injec
Uttar Pradesh; Kanpur Nagar
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cariprazine 3 mg Tablet | Cariprazine 3 mg Tablet | 2,400 | Number | KANPUR CITY | 30 | |
| 2 | Venlafaxine 75 mg Tablet | Venlafaxine 75 mg Tablet | 3,000 | Number | KANPUR CITY | 30 | |
| 3 | Aripiprazole 15 mg Tablet | Aripiprazole 15 mg Tablet | 3,600 | Number | KANPUR CITY | 30 | |
| 4 | Olanzapine 10 mgml Injection | Olanzapine 10 mg/ml Injection | 36 | Number | KANPUR CITY | 30 | |
| 5 | Aripiprazole 10 mg Tablet | Aripiprazole 10 mg Tablet | 3,600 | Number | KANPUR CITY | 30 | |
| 6 | Xylene Xylopure bottle of 500 ml | Xylene (Xylopure) bottle of 500 ml | 25 | Number | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8994181.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_main_-1_2026-02-16-15-56-06_7f0bb9d28bfa8c7bf076f21621e27da8.pdf
BOQ
160220262_2026-02-16-15-56-06_33cbb85fa376e6ddfbcb6d9abb355609.csv
BOQ
CertI_723017fa-2209-40f0-8edb1771238027640_7AFHMEDSTR.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CertI_723017fa-2209-40f0-8edb1771238027640_7AFHMEDSTR.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].