Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
THROTTLE CLEANER
ELECT WELDING ROD
SOLDER SOFT C
SOLDER WIRE
FEVICOL SR 998
QUICK FIX
THROTTLE SPARY
ARALDITE
ANABOND
TAPE INSULATION
TAPE INSULATION 2
PLYWOOD GEN PURPOSE
WD 40
9825024
GEM/2026/B/7977278
Two Packet Bid
THROTTLE CLEANER,ELECT WELDING ROD,SOLDER SOFT C,SOLDER WIRE,FEVICOL SR 998,QUICK FIX,THROTTLE SPAR
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THROTTLE CLEANER | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 2 | ELECT WELDING ROD | 6 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 3 | SOLDER SOFT C | 5 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 4 | SOLDER WIRE | 5 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 5 | FEVICOL SR 998 | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 6 | QUICK FIX | 10 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 7 | THROTTLE SPARY | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 8 | ARALDITE | 10 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 9 | ANABOND | 20 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 10 | TAPE INSULATION | 10 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
itams_throttle_2026-08-31-12-33-57_36cb3f8591426f592fa4efd809f5d25b.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
throttle__2026-08-31-12-33-57_49b4e07539b7ba31c754c9af2c78c1a7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .