Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹26,000 00 BAHLOLPUR BAHLOLPUR UTRAULA ROAD GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271002 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271002 | ₹26,000 |
Tender Value
₹26,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 7:17 pmClosed
Hyper Carbon Steel High Pressure and Vacuum Relief Valve
Hyper Carbon Steel High Pressure and Vacuum Relief Valve
Nominal Size 100 millimeter
GEMC-511687771439546
GEMC-511687771439546
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyper Carbon Steel High Pressure and Vacuum Relief Valve, | Hyper / Pressure and Vacuum Relief Valve | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 13,000 | 26,000 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687771439546.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].