Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Managed LaserJet Toner Crtg - W9100MC SCO 112 113 SECTOR 34A 333 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Managed LaserJet Toner Crtg - W9100MC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Managed LaserJet Toner Crtg - W9100MC 0 SONWAR BAZAR SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR 190004 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190004 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Managed LaserJet Toner Crtg - W9100MC | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Managed LaserJet Toner Crtg - W9100MC PLOT NO 448 SATLUJ BHAWAN LANE 16 DAV SR SECONDARY SCHOOL SECTOR 4 NEW SHIMLA SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171002 UDYAM HP 09 0000729 | SHIMLA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 171002 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Managed LaserJet Toner Crtg - W9100MC | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9394094
GEM/2026/B/7598045
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 28 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9394094.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].