Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4,514Accepted-AOC | ₹4,514 | L1 | Accepted-AOC The L1 Bidder is sighing agreement and submit PG amount FDR and issued work order so the tender send next stage as per work order. |
| 2 | L2₹27,088Accepted-AOC | ₹27,088 | L2 | Accepted-AOC The L2 Bidder is sighing agreement and submit PG amount FDR and issued work order so the tender send next stage as per work order. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CHANAKYA PHOTO COPIERS L1 | BBM STATIONERY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Stationery Items - | |||||
| 1.01 | Register 4 Q FS | 1 | Each | 110 ₹110 Lowest | 115 ₹115 |
| 1.02 | Paper Photocopy size A-4 500 paper JK | 1 | Each | 295 ₹295 | 285 ₹285 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Stamp Paid Ashoka small | 1 | Each | 28 ₹28 | 27 ₹27 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Stamp paid Ashoka big | 1 | Each | 50 ₹50 Lowest | 54 ₹54 |
| 1.05 | File cover Stranded size poonam | 1 | Each | 10 ₹10 | 7 ₹7 Lowest |
| 1.06 | White Paper 8x13 Balharpur reem 500 paper | 1 | Each | - | 330 ₹330 Lowest |
| 1.07 | White Paper 13x16 Balharpur reem 500 paper | 1 | Each | - | 672 ₹672 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Alpin 100gm Packet | 1 | Packet | 35 ₹35 Lowest | 35 ₹35 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Alpin 400gm Packet | 1 | Packet | 70 ₹70 Lowest | 80 ₹80 |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Narmadapuram MP.
Tender for Stationery providing work year 2026-27 at Municipal Council Narmadapuram MP. (Please furnish the rate with GST)
2026_UAD_503802_1
2477/E-Tendering/NPN/2026 Dated 24/04/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
31 Jul 2026
28 Apr 2026
16 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Stationery Items - | |||||
| 1.01 | Register 4 Q FS | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.02 | Paper Photocopy size A-4 500 paper JK | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.03 | Stamp Paid Ashoka small | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.04 | Stamp paid Ashoka big | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.05 | File cover Stranded size poonam | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.06 | White Paper 8x13 Balharpur reem 500 paper | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.07 | White Paper 13x16 Balharpur reem 500 paper | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 1.08 | Alpin 100gm Packet | 1 | Packet | - | - |
| 1.09 | Alpin 400gm Packet | 1 | Packet | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Tendeerrrrrrrdocumet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
orderandworklist.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.35 MB
Formcctttgg.pdf
Other Document • 0.71 MB
BOQ_606781.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].