Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85.4 LAccepted-AOC NO 125 29 11 JAI HIND NAGAR ERNAVOOR CHENNAI 57 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | ₹85.4 L Quoted ₹87.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹90.3 LRejected-AOC CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹90.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L2 | SKB ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Upper Journal bearing housing for HP803 Bowl mills | |||||
| 1.01 | Upper Journal bearing housing for HP803 Bowl mills | 18 | Nos | 76,50,000 ₹90,27,000 | 73,80,000 ₹87,08,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
17 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Upper Journal bearing housing for HP803 Bowl mills
2025_EB_578112_1
CE-89/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹45,000
Yes
25 Mar 2026
4 Jul 2025
18 Jul 2025
4 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
4 Jul 2025
Upper Journal bearing housing for HP803 Bowl mills
Upper Journal bearing housing for HP803 Bowl mills
POWER SPARES ENGINEERING (BID ID -1399345)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_690855.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].