Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
₹40,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TAta hitachi payloader spares
9822828
GEM/2026/B/7975533
Two Packet Bid
6321216 KIT, LONG BLOCK,6306541 TUBE,FUEL SUPPLY,5521671 INJECTOR,5491326 SENSOR,POSITION,4954905 S
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Staff Officer (MM)
₹40,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6321216 KIT, LONG BLOCK | 6321216 KIT, LONG BLOCK | 2 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 2 | 6306541 TUBE,FUEL SUPPLY | 6306541 TUBE,FUEL SUPPLY | 6 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 3 | 5521671 INJECTOR | 5521671 INJECTOR | 12 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 4 | 5491326 SENSOR,POSITION | 5491326 SENSOR,POSITION | 4 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 5 | 4954905 SENSOR,TEMPERATURE | 4954905 SENSOR,TEMPERATURE | 2 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 6 | 3901356 GASKET,TURBOCHARGE R | 3901356 GASKET,TURBOCHARGE R | 2 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 7 | 5664401 GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD | 5664401 GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD | 12 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 8 | 6319903 SENSOR,PRS TEMPERATURE | 6319903 SENSOR,PRS TEMPERATURE | 2 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 9 | 5491435 SENSOR,PRESSURE | 5491435 SENSOR,PRESSURE | 2 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
| 10 | 5670456 HARNESS,ETR CNT MDL WRG | 5670456 HARNESS,ETR CNT MDL WRG | 2 | Each | [email protected] | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822828.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
40_specifications_2026-08-30-12-25-18_d4d947a72d201f6701d35502968c2de9.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_line_items_2026-08-30-12-25-18_d0e4c0f02e45125b32d06bcef26afc26.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788073736.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.24 MB
ATC40_cc3b3764-167a-4006-af301788074081879_ashokk.bastia@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .