Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,300
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Drilling Polymer (Q2)
9756954
GEM/2026/B/7918417
Two Packet Bid
Drilling Polymer
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drilling Polymer (Q2) | Partho Hriday Bhattacharya 440006,Engineering Division, Geological Surveyof India Central Region, Seminary Hills Nagpur-440006 | 4,475 | 60 days |
ADG and HOD GSI CR NAGPUR, Central Region, Geological Survey of India (GSI), Ministry of Mines, (Adg And Hod Gsi Cr Nagpur)
₹24,300
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9756954.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].