Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 9:00 amDue today
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2)
9758600
GEM/2026/B/7919883
Two Packet Bid
Fixed Computer Workstation
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹75,000
₹6 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) | Gujre Amey 575025,NATIONALINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KARNATAKA SURATHKALSRINIVASANAGAR | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758600.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].