Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK COMPLETE |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,623
Closing Date
11 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSITANT ENGINEER ZONE 07
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
WATER PROOFING AND OTHER MAINTENANCE WORK IN FLAT NO 10 AT MATA MANDIR GOVERMENT FLAT WARD 31 ZONE 07
2025_UAD_460965_2
2025203925
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
FLAT NO 10 AT MATA MANDIR GOVERMENT FLAT WARD 31 Z
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,623
7 Aug 2026
27 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
WATER PROOFING AND OTHER MAINTENANCE WORK IN FLAT NO 10 AT MATA MANDIR GOVERMENT FLAT WARD 31 ZONE 07
WATER PROOFING AND OTHER MAINTENANCE WORK IN FLAT NO 10 AT MATA MANDIR GOVERMENT FLAT WARD 31 ZONE 07
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BILLOFFQUANTITY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_546485.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].