Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.11% | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P S KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Laying of Mooram and Crushed Stone in Rainy Session for Dhwajarohan Ceremony organized at the Police Line Parade Ground at Kila Maidan on the occasion of Independence Day on 15th August in Ward No. 09 under Zone No. 01
2026_UAD_524553_1
54/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-15
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
no
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,500
14 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying of Mooram and Crushed Stone in Rainy Session for Dhwajarohan Ceremony organized at the Police Line Parade Ground at Kila Maidan on the occasion of Independence Day on 15th August in Ward No. 09 under Zone No. 01 | |||||
| 1.01 | Laying of Mooram and Crushed Stone in Rainy Session for Dhwajarohan Ceremony organized at the Police Line Parade Ground at Kila Maidan on the occasion of Independence Day on 15th August in Ward No. 09 under Zone No. 01 | - | Nos | 3,42,850 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
342850.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
054FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_631682.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].