Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18,750
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pump assy epson
Pressure roller LBP 6230
Teflon
Drum unit samsung
Maintenance box Epson
Wired keyboard logitech
9839514
GEM/2026/B/7990052
Single Packet Bid
Pump assy epson,Pressure roller LBP 6230,Teflon,Drum unit samsung,Maintenance box Epson,Wired keybo
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pump assy epson | 1 | pieces | Bhopal | 15 |
| 2 | Pressure roller LBP 6230 | 1 | pieces | Bhopal | 15 |
| 3 | Teflon | 1 | pieces | Bhopal | 15 |
| 4 | Drum unit samsung | 1 | pieces | Bhopal | 15 |
| 5 | Maintenance box Epson | 3 | pieces | Bhopal | 15 |
| 6 | Wired keyboard logitech | 4 | pieces | Bhopal | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839514.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
undertaking_right_point-4_2026-09-02-19-19-06_6889192ce1d0225ae75cd3442d458f17.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file_it_mainnt_-_copy_2026-09-02-19-19-06_3ac5e1de0b69e0ddf6b05c0583c45d86.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .