Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550 (Q2)
Microwave Ovens For Household And Similar Purposes As Per Is 11676 (V2) (Q2)
Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9643899
GEM/2026/B/7819503
Two Packet Bid
Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550,Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 175
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹90,000
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Microwave Ovens For Household And Similar Purposes As Per Is 11676 (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9643899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].