Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,300
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
A K TARAI
O/o SO Excv,Bina Project NCL
Cleaning Gouging repair job BE3 BE4 BE5 Rope shovel AND Shifting of BE2 Rope Shovel from coal bearing area to non coal bearing area
2026_NCL_364903_1
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/26-27/24 dt 04.09.2026
Open Tender
Excavation Department Work
Item Rate
41 days
Bina Project NCL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,300
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026 - 14 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.44 MB
BOQ_377821.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].