Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,460
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
SE EDC DAHI CHOWKI UNNAO
Quantum of works involved in 11 KV and LT Line of Jhatpat Nivesh Mitra connection and other deposite work in area of EDSD Banther under EDD Divison Magarwara Unnao against deposite work
2026_MVVNL_1182138_1
50/EDCU/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
180 days
UNNAO
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
₹8,460
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Carriage of Following material from elec. Store centre unnao to different work dump site along with loading , unloading and proper stocking distance as per indent. | |||||
| 1.01 | PCC Pole 8.5 mtr long | 27 | No | - | - |
| 1.02 | PCC Pole 11 mtr long | 3 | No | - | - |
| 1.03 | STP Pole 9 mtr long | 1 | No | - | - |
| 1.04 | STP Pole 11 mtr long | 1 | No | - | - |
| 1.05 | ACSR Weasal Conductor | 470 | Mtr | - | - |
| 1.06 | ACSR Rabbit Conductor | 20 | Mtr | - | - |
| 1.07 | ACSR Dog conductor | 40 | Mtr | - | - |
| 1.08 | M.S. T-off Channel | 8 | No | - | - |
| 1.09 | 11 KV Polymer Disc Insulator with fittings (T&C) | 48 | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
TD50.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_2222323.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .