Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹61,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9838655
GEM/2026/B/7989278
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
Mahendragarh, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Baljit 123029,Government College Mahendergarh, Infrontof District Court, Narnaul Road | 20 | 15 days |
Assistant Professor, Mahendergarh, Higher Education Department Haryana, N/A,, (Gagandeep Yadav)
₹61,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838655.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ats_d1ff72f9-1f9f-481e-8efc1788352554315_gcm_pg1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .