Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S SHIVA AGENCIES | 1 | ₹1.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S KRITIKA ELECTRONICS | 1 | ₹88,409.70 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S KRITIKA ELECTRONICS | 1 | ₹8,779.02 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S KRITIKA ELECTRONICS | 1 | ₹59,944 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S SHIVA AGENCIES | 1 | ₹32,240 |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
TVS 355 DMP Ribbon
LIPI 6805 Line Printer Ribbon
Printronix P 7000 Line Printer Ribbon
Printronix P 7010 Line Printer Ribbon
HP 8026 TONER CARTRIDGE XL-915
Epson LQ1310 DMP Ribbon
Epson Laser Printer M1100 and M1170-INK-005
EPSON LQ1310 Print HEAD
9367675
GEM/2026/B/7574493
Two Packet Bid
TVS 355 DMP Ribbon,LIPI 6805 Line Printer Ribbon,Printronix P 7000 Line Printer Ribbon,Printronix P
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TVS 355 DMP Ribbon | TVS 2017100073 | 800 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 2 | LIPI 6805 Line Printer Ribbon | 255661-104 | 18 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 3 | Printronix P 7000 Line Printer Ribbon | 179499-001 | 2 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 4 | Printronix P 7010 Line Printer Ribbon | 259890-404 | 8 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 5 | HP 8026 TONER CARTRIDGE XL-915 | 3YM22AA | 10 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 6 | Epson LQ1310 DMP Ribbon | C-13S015643 | 1,000 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 7 | Epson Laser Printer M1100 and M1170-INK-005 | C13T03Q198 | 200 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
| 8 | EPSON LQ1310 Print HEAD | 1622946 | 20 | pieces | Ajeet Kumar Verma 226001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISIONALOFFICE,30 HAZRATGANJ, LUCKNOW - 226001 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9367675.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
it_consumables_2026_2026-05-22-15-28-06_e8575d618b4b793a36f2493079b42241.pdf
BOQ • 0.71 MB
boq_item_it_2026_2026-05-22-15-28-06_18bbfc9a345f021a0a7c3aaafdd6ab00.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].