Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹48,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT
ROBOTICS
INTERNET OF THINGS AND SENSORS (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9601845
GEM/2026/B/7782512
Two Packet Bid
Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF TH
Dholpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹20 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT | - | - | - |
| ROBOTICS | - | - | - |
| INTERNET OF THINGS AND SENSORS (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
PRINCIPAL, Rashtriya Military School Dholpur Rajasthan, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Principal, Rmsd)
₹48,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9601845.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
package1-for-60-90-student-resized_2018-06-22-17-24-40_6f11fa8df0e9ae237d15e80e36b53d25.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
Robo_ATC_a127f926-d790-4698-9d421784891084806_buycon5988.ia.rj@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].