Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,996
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Circular Sheathedwith Rigid Conductor (V2) ISIMarked To IS694 (Q2)
9817199
GEM/2026/B/7970663
Single Packet Bid
PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) I
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Circular Sheathedwith Rigid Conductor (V2) ISIMarked To IS694 (Q2) | Ram Chandra 284003,Dy.CE/TMC/Line/JHS DR Moffice Complex, Jhansi | 12,000 | 45 days |
Sr.DFM, NCR, Indian Railways, North Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm/ncr/jhs)
₹95,996
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817199.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .