Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L Quoted ₹15.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹17.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹18.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,953
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Polaykalan
Construction Of CC Road Om Soni to Takiya Prahlad Foji At Ward 11 Polaykalan
2026_UAD_510400_1
1010/E-TENDER/2026/Road
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Polaykalan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,953
18 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
26 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
24 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Of CC Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of CC Road Om Soni to Takiya Prahlad Foji At Ward 11 Polaykalan | 1 | Nos | 18,60,385.13 | ₹18,60,385.13 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
TenderDocOMSoni.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.78 MB
ESTOMSONICC.pdf
Other Document • 0.21 MB
BOQ_614768.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].