Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹53.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 50 NEW BIDIPETH BEHIND CORPN SCHOOL NAGPUR | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹53.0 L
EMD Value
₹53,000
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Ex Engr Lift Irrig Mech Division No.1 Bhandara Opp ST Workshop Nagpur Road Bhandara
Fabrication and Erection of 2 x 4 M-2 Nos. roller type service gate (Gate leaf,embedment parts and 20 MT screw stem hoist with pylon structure) At.Devari Navegaon LIS Dist.Gondia.
2026_WRDMN_1304905_1
TNN 06 Of 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
180 days
Devari Navegaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹53,000
21 Jul 2026
25 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabrication and Erection of 2 x 4 M-2 Nos. roller type service gate (Gate leaf,embedment parts and 20 MT screw stem hoist with pylon structure) At.Devari Navegaon LIS Dist.Gondia. | 1 | Work | 52,97,896 | ₹52,97,896 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
DTPDEVARINAVEGAONGATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.82 MB
BOQ_2240081.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
DRAWINGDEVNAVEGAON.pdf
Additional Documents • 7.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].