Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹92,820 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | - | ₹92,820 | - |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-5234K in M5521cdn/M5521cdw/P5021cdn/P5021cdw | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-5234K in M5521cdn/M5521cdw/P5021cdn/P5021cdw | - | Qualified |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 006R01731 | Make: xerox
Model: 006R01731 | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 006R01731 | Make: xerox
Model: 006R01731 | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹87,850
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8287513
GEM/2025/B/6627579
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
30 days
508126, AIIMS Bibinagar (Hyderabad Metropolitan Region) RANGAPURAM NH163 Telangana
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / TK-5234K in M5521cdn/M5521cdw/P5021cdn/P5021cdw | 8443 | 15 pieces | 6,188 | 92,820 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
29 May 2026
30 Aug 2025
29 Sept 2025
KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | Brand:KYOCERa | Model:TK-5234M | HSN:8443 | Qty:10 pieces | UnitPrice:8,785 | Amount:87,850
contract_GEMC-511687755636122.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8287513.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].