Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹22,302Accepted-Finance 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22,302 | l1 | Accepted-Finance po issed |
| 2 | l1₹22,302Accepted-Finance S 99 1 F MADURAI RAMANATHAPURAM ROAD PARAMAKUDI 623707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22,302 | l1 | Accepted-Finance po issued |
| 3 | l2₹22,656Rejected-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22,656 | l2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 4 | l2₹22,656Rejected-Finance 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22,656 | l2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ravi Engineering Works | srisivadurgaengineering | senthil electronics | SRI AYYANAR ENGINEERING WORKS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 1 pole AB Switch | 100 | Nos | 15,30,000 ₹18,05,400 Lowest | 15,50,000 ₹18,29,000 | 15,50,000 ₹18,29,000 | 15,30,000 ₹18,05,400 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Supply of 1 pole HG Fuse Set | 100 | Nos | 3,60,000 ₹4,24,800 Lowest | 3,70,000 ₹4,36,600 | 3,70,000 ₹4,36,600 | 3,60,000 ₹4,24,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE THIRUVALLUR
464 j n road periyakuppam thiruvallur
Supply of single pole AB Switch and HG Fuse set
2026_EB_660629_1
SE/TEDC/TVLR/ENQ NO 057/DT.18.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
thiruvallur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹25,000
Yes
8 Apr 2026
18 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026 - 3 Mar 2026
Supply of 1 pole AB Switch
Supply of 1 pole HG Fuse Set
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_792632.pdf
techsummary_792632.pdf
finance_792632.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.49 MB
BOQ_792632.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].