Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹26.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.2 L Quoted ₹26.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | 2₹26.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical HOUSE NO 660 SECTOR 9 URBAN ESTATE JIND 126102 | JIND | JIND | HARYANA | 126102 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE NAMBARDAR COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD KARSINDHU L1 | The Saanvi Cooperative L&C Society Ltd L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Cleaning of all Drains under limit of M.C. Narwana complete as per terms and conditions | 5 | Per Month | 5,25,000 ₹26,25,000 Lowest | 5,32,000 ₹26,60,000 |
Tender Value
₹27.1 L
EMD Value
₹54,200
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
E.O
M.C. Narwana
Cleaning of all Drains under limit of M.C. Narwana
2026_HRY_529394_1
1
Open Tender
Housekeeping/ Cleaning
Works
150 days
Narwana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹54,200
Yes
14 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cleaning of all Drains under limit of M.C. Narwana complete as per terms and conditions | - | Per Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
BOQ_608427.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].