Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Centrifugal Machine Spares
9844759
GEM/2026/B/7994671
Two Packet Bid
Plough up down seal kit complete for KB 1750kg Make Thyssencrup A Centrifugal machine,Plough in out
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Plough up down seal kit complete for KB 1750kg Make Thyssencrup A Centrifugal machine | 2 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR Belrayan GST | 15 |
| 2 | Plough in out seal kit complete for KB 1750kg Make Thyssencrup A Centrifugal machine | 1 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR Belrayan GST | 15 |
| 3 | Tilting sut cylinder seal kit for KB 1750kg Make Thyssencrup A Centrifugal machine | 1 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR Belrayan GST | 15 |
| 4 | Feeding pipe actuator seal kit for KB 1750kg Make Thyssencrup A Centrifugal machine | 2 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR Belrayan GST | 15 |
| 5 | V Sealing ring VHS dia 32mm, shaft size 160 mm up down for KB 1750kg Make Thyssencrup A Centrifugal machine | 1 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR Belrayan GST | 15 |
| 6 | S S Monarch Nozzles with S S Socket Size 3Bate4 As per Sample | 40 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR Belrayan GST | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844759.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
centrifugal_-1_2026-09-03-17-18-23_8f35ee04f43afb60dbddb42053a5896f.pdf
BOQ • 1.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-73_2026-09-03-17-18-23_be1d915eb741ea06fc23b9fea870d375.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788436326.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
centrifuga_8a611607-66fe-4e00-8ed71788436430815_powayan.purchase.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .