Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CARRIER RECOIL TO DS CAT NO. 1005-000681 DC(I) NO. 27429-SA DT. 09.01. 23 IN FINISHED CONDITION.
9819904
GEM/2026/B/7973008
Two Packet Bid
CARRIER RECOIL TO DS CAT NO. 1005-000681 DC(I) NO. 27429-SA DT. 09.01. 23 IN FINISHED CONDITION.
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CARRIER RECOIL TO DS CAT NO. 1005-000681 DC(I) NO. 27429-SA DT. 09.01. 23 IN FINISHED CONDITION. | KANPUR CITY | 275 | 120 days |
Small Arms Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India, Limited, Ministry of Defence, Small Arms Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India, Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Small Arms Factory Kanpur, Department Of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons And Equipment India, Limited, Ministry Of Defence)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819904.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-29-10-28-21_bcd32fcd1471f0681539fbdc5ce12cd2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
TandCLTE_660e545d-c3ab-48fe-84911787980450956_buyer5.iof.knpr@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .