Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
procurement of spares of electric actuator
9824100
GEM/2026/B/7976512
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
SAO, EPAD, UPRVUNL, Kasimpur, SAO, EPAD UPRVUNL KASIMPUR ALIGARH, (Sao, Epad, Uprvunl, Kasimpur)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Limitorque Electrical Actuator Model No.L120 to10 Gear Limit Switch Assembly | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | - |
| 2 | Title2 | Stem nut | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 3 | Title3 | Declutch Lever for Actuator with Model No L120 to 10 make Limitorque | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 4 | Title4 | Actuator Model No. L120 to 10 O Ring Set (PC No. 46 or 47) | 2 | Piece | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 5 | Title5 | H.W. Clutch Sleeve for Actuator with Model No L120 to 10 make Limitorque | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 6 | Title6 | Actuator Model No. L120 to 10 Worm Gear | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 7 | Title7 | Motor Pinion for Actuator with Model No L120 to 10 make Limitorque | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 8 | Title8 | Power supply card for epac actuator Model No L120 to 10 Make Limitorque. | 10 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 9 | Title9 | Declutch Cap for Actuator with Model No L120 to 10 make Limitorque | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 | |
| 10 | Title10 | Worm Gear Lug Ring for Actuator with Model No L120 to 10 make Limitorque | 2 | Pieces | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824100.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification_2026-08-31-11-02-26_0468d9b5ea9b9aca090685cf17f822cc.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-11-02-27_24c5592954c65af518f0350a4f0be3dd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
enquiry_e003f84a-ec4c-462f-97db1788154659349_ee.epdctps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .