Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹307Accepted-AOC | ₹307 | l1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | l2₹50,000Accepted-AOC POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹50,000 Quoted ₹365.48 | l2 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 3 | L3₹369.77Accepted-AOC | ₹369.77 | L3 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 4 | l4₹371.77Accepted-AOC H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹371.77 | l4 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 5 | l5₹400Accepted-AOC BHOPAL | ₹400 | l5 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LIFE CARE L3 | BHAWNA MEDICAL AGENCIES L1 | REVOLL PHARMA L5 | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L2 | M B PHARMA AND SURGICAL AGENCY L7 | BHARAT TRADERS L6 | sai medicare L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | दवाईया जेनरिक कम्पनी की दवाईया | 1 | % | 90.32 ₹90.32 | 74.5 ₹74.5 Lowest | 90.1 ₹90.1 | 82.99 ₹82.99 | 91.01 ₹91.01 | 89 ₹89 | 90.9 ₹90.9 |
| 2.00 | दवाईया ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी की दवाईया | 1 | % | 12.22 ₹12.22 Lowest | 18 ₹18 | 62.1 ₹62.1 | 24.5 ₹24.5 | 75 ₹75 | 36 ₹36 | 57.68 ₹57.68 |
| 3.00 | सर्जीकल आईटम | 1 | % | 89.12 ₹89.12 | 74 ₹74 | 85.85 ₹85.85 | 79.99 ₹79.99 | 68 ₹68 Lowest | 85 ₹85 | 84.84 ₹84.84 |
| 4.00 | चिकित्सीय उपकरण | 1 | % | 62 ₹62 | 32 ₹32 | 45 ₹45 | 33 ₹33 | 62 ₹62 | 55 ₹55 | 28.55 ₹28.55 Lowest |
| 5.00 | सेनेटरी पेड | 1 | % | 16.12 ₹16.12 | 18.5 ₹18.5 | 22 ₹22 | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 62 ₹62 | 14 ₹14 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 6.00 | मेडिकल से संबधीत अन्य जनरल सामग्री | 1 | % | 23.22 ₹23.22 | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 22 ₹22 | 64 ₹64 | 52 ₹52 | 55 ₹55 | 32.4 ₹32.4 |
| 7.00 | गाज बेंडेज काटन रोल | 1 | % | 76.77 ₹76.77 | 72 ₹72 | 73 ₹73 | 76 ₹76 | 65 ₹65 Lowest | 85 ₹85 | 72.4 ₹72.4 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAIL SUPRINTENDENT
CENTRAL JAIL NARMADAPURAM
CENTRAL JAIL NARMADAPURAM SUPLLY OF MEDICINE
2026_DGPCS_489535_1
510/NIRVAH DATE 02/03/2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
21 days
CENTRAL JAIL NARMADAPURAM
CENTRAL JAIL NARMADAPURAM SUPLLY OF MEDICINE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹75,000
CENTRAL JAIL NARMADAPURAM
15 Jul 2026
11 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | दवाईया जेनरिक कम्पनी की दवाईया | 1 | % | - | - |
| 2 | दवाईया ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी की दवाईया | 1 | % | - | - |
| 3 | सर्जीकल आईटम | 1 | % | - | - |
| 4 | चिकित्सीय उपकरण | 1 | % | - | - |
| 5 | सेनेटरी पेड | 1 | % | - | - |
| 6 | मेडिकल से संबधीत अन्य जनरल सामग्री | 1 | % | - | - |
| 7 | गाज बेंडेज काटन रोल | 1 | % | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.10 MB
NIVIDA.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.09 MB
BOQ_577399.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
pdf.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].