Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹6,000Accepted-AOC | ₹6,000 Quoted ₹5.24 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ITEM 7 (RATE-Rs.5.24 PER UNIT) |
| 2 | 1₹10,000Accepted-AOC | ₹10,000 Quoted ₹186.90 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ITEM 20 (RATE-Rs.430.50 PER UNIT),ITEM 21(RATE-Rs.186.90 PER UNIT),ITEM 22(RATE-Rs.225.75 PER UNIT) |
| 3 | 1₹15 LAccepted-AOC JANKI NAGAR IMILIYA GURDAYAL BAHRAICH ROAD NEAR NEW GALLA MANDI GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹15 L Quoted ₹3.67 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ITEM 1 (RATE-Rs.5.93 PER UNIT), ITEM 8 (RATE-Rs.9.71 PER UNIT), ITEM 9 (RATE-Rs.16.27 PER UNIT),ITEM 12(RATE-Rs.3.67 PER UNIT),ITEM 14(RATE-Rs.9.97 PER UNIT),ITEM 15(RATE-Rs.5.77 PER UNIT) |
| 4 | 1₹15 LAccepted-AOC 3RD FLOOR VEER HOUSE DEV HOUSE OPP WIAA OFFICE JUDGES BUNGALOWS ROAD BODAKDEV AHMEDABAD GJ 380054 BODAKDEV AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380054 UDYAM GJ 01 0029810 24AAACR5476N1ZY R M M M | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380054 | ₹15 L Quoted ₹3.53 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ITEM 16 (RATE-Rs.3.53 PER UNIT), ITEM 17 (RATE-Rs.5.87 PER UNIT),ITEM 18 (RATE-Rs.847.66 PER UNIT),ITEM 24 (RATE-Rs.313.95 PER UNIT) |
| 5 | 1₹20 LAccepted-AOC | ₹20 L Quoted ₹2.20 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ITEM 2 (RATE-Rs.9 PER UNIT),ITEM 5 (RATE-Rs.4.60 PER UNIT),ITEM 6 (RATE-Rs.5.20 PER UNIT),ITEM 10 (RATE-Rs.2.20 PER UNIT) |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BASANTI PHARMA L3 | ABATE MEDICAMENTS L1 | A S MEDICAL AGENCY L4 | SYTCO INC L5 | SHUBHAM PHARMACEUTICALS L8 | MASKON LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LTD. L2 | ARICA DIAGNOSTIC PRIVATE LIMITED L6 | SHUKRA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED L7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MEDICINES AND EQUIPMENT (as per Specification mentioned in NIT) | |||||||||||
| 1.01 | Pantoprazole 40 mg. Tab. | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 6.6 ₹6.6 | - | 5.93 ₹5.93 | 8.5 ₹8.5 | - | 0.59 ₹0.59 Lowest | 65.53 ₹65.53 | 10.4 ₹10.4 |
| 1.02 | Paracetamol 1000 mg Tab. | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 9 ₹9 Lowest | - | 12.07 ₹12.07 | 26.93 ₹26.93 | - | - | 33 ₹33 | - |
| 1.03 | Paracetamol 250 mg. Tab. | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13.42 ₹13.42 Lowest | - |
| 1.04 | Paracetamol I.P. 125 mg. Tab | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 2.3 ₹2.3 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | 9.14 ₹9.14 | - |
| 1.05 | Paracetamol I.P. 500 mg. Tab | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 4.6 ₹4.6 | - | 5.04 ₹5.04 | 6.56 ₹6.56 | - | 0.45 ₹0.45 Lowest | 10.7 ₹10.7 | 5.49 ₹5.49 |
| 1.06 | Paracetamol I.P. 650 mg. Tab. (Scored) | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 5.2 ₹5.2 | - | 5.67 ₹5.67 | 7.8 ₹7.8 | - | 0.51 ₹0.51 Lowest | 16.07 ₹16.07 | - |
| 1.07 | Paracetamol Susp. I.P. 125 mg/5ml | 1 | Phile of 50 ml | 8.05 ₹8.05 | 5.24 ₹5.24 Lowest | 9.97 ₹9.97 | 12.8 ₹12.8 | - | 9.18 ₹9.18 | 17.62 ₹17.62 | - |
| 1.08 | Sodium Chloride Inj. IP 0.9% w/v 100 ML FFS | 1 | Bottle of 100 ml | - | - | 9.71 ₹9.71 Lowest | 13 ₹13 | - | - | 33.68 ₹33.68 | - |
| 1.09 | Sodium Chloride & Dextrose Injection I.P. (Form, Fill & Seal Process) | 1 | Bot of 500 ml (FFS) | - | - | 16.27 ₹16.27 Lowest | 23.2 ₹23.2 | - | - | 35.44 ₹35.44 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMOH, HOOGHLY
O/O THE CMOH, HOOGHLY NEW ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, DRS COMPOND, CHINSURAH, HOOGHLY
PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND EQUIPMENT FOR DRS,CMOH,HOOGHLY
2026_HFW_1024899_1
CMOH/DRS/Tender/3555
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
365 days
DRS, CMOH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
O/O THE CMOH , HOOGHLY
19 Aug 2026
20 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
20 May 2026 - 25 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1MEDICINES AND EQUIPMENT (as per Specification mentioned in NIT) | |||||
| 1.01 | Pantoprazole 40 mg. Tab. | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | - | - |
| 1.02 | Paracetamol 1000 mg Tab. | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.03 | Paracetamol 250 mg. Tab. | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 2 | ₹2 |
| 1.04 | Paracetamol I.P. 125 mg. Tab | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 3 | ₹3 |
| 1.05 | Paracetamol I.P. 500 mg. Tab | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 4 | ₹4 |
| 1.06 | Paracetamol I.P. 650 mg. Tab. (Scored) | 1 | Strip of 10 Tabs | 5 | ₹5 |
| 1.07 | Paracetamol Susp. I.P. 125 mg/5ml | 1 | Phile of 50 ml | 6 | ₹6 |
| 1.08 | Sodium Chloride Inj. IP 0.9% w/v 100 ML FFS | 1 | Bottle of 100 ml | 7 | ₹7 |
| 1.09 | Sodium Chloride & Dextrose Injection I.P. (Form, Fill & Seal Process) | 1 | Bot of 500 ml (FFS) | 8 | ₹8 |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.26 MB
BOQ_2518611.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].