Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issue |
| 2 | L2₹16.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 LRejected-Finance FOUZDAR COLONY RASULIYA DIST HOSHANGABAD M P 461001 | HOSHANGABAD | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461001 | ₹16.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹16.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | L5₹17.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹45,660
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Project Engineer-III
Project Engineer-III
Construction Work of Store Room SP Office Dist. Narmadapuram
2026_MPPHC_501005_1
02/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
150 days
Project Engineer-III
As Per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹3,000
₹45,660
1 Sept 2026
17 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Work of Store Room SP Office Dist. Narmadapuram | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Work of Store Room SP Office Dist. Narmadapuram | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
Document.rar
Tender Documents • 2.81 MB
BOQ_603630.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].