Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Dharmveer Shewaliya
panchayat samiti karera, ps karera, Bhilwara
SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS IN ALL SCHEMES OF PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT AND MGNREGA FOR FY 2026-27 IN GP SHIVPUR PS KAREDA (YEARLY RATE CONTRACT)
ZBL2627GLRC00645
E-NIVIDA SUCHNA GP/E-TENDER/2026-27/27 DT 09.06.2026 GP SHIVPUR
Rate Contract
Misc. buliding Materials
Bhilwara
15 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GLRC00645-bid-82934.pdf
Bid Document • 6.43 MB
ZBL2627GLRC00645-nib-82928.pdf
NIB • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].