Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R1₹15.0 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 4 LUNAWAT REALTY PLINTH 4B NINA SOCIETY SURVEY NO 148 PAUD ROAD KOTHRUD PUNE 34 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411034 | ₹15.0 L Quoted ₹14.8 L | R1 | Accepted-AOC R1 |
| 2 | R2₹13.8 LRejected-Finance S N 386 YESHWANT NAGAR KHARADI PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411014 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411014 | ₹13.8 L | R2 | Rejected-Finance R2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not satisfy in technical evaluation |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 413201 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not satisfy in technical evaluation |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not satisfy in technical evaluation |
Tender Value
₹20.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar
Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar Tal Ambegaon Dist Pune 410503
Estimate for approach road survey and Taking bore holes Trial pits at pump house forebay and manifold locations for Borghar lift irrigation scheme Tal Ambegaon Dist Pune
2026_CWRDP_1279617_1
E Tender Notice No.10 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Manchar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹20,000
27 Jul 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate for approach road survey and Taking bore holes,Trial pits at pump house, forebay and manifold locations for Borghar lift irrigation scheme. Tal. Ambegaon, Dist. Pune | - | Nos | 19,82,546 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
self.xls
Other Document • 0.06 MB
Tenderdocuments.rar
Tender Documents • 2.49 MB
Borgharnotice.pdf
Other Document • 0.91 MB
BOQ_2201320.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].