Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹25.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹25.3 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance qulified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹33,900
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BHIND
NP BHIND
W-11 CC ROAD WITH CC DRAIN WORK VIKASH NAGAR SANJU JAIN TO MATA MANDIR VEERBHAN RAJAWAT TO LAALI JAIN MATA MANDIR TO JANDEL SINGH BHADOURIYA SONU BHADOURIYA OR MURARI PUROHIT TO ANAND JAIN OR SAMSHAD KHAN JITENDRA SHRIVAS OR ANIL OJHA WALI GALI WATER
2026_UAD_514141_8
NIRMAN/309-310
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PALIKA BHIND
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹33,900
7 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1construction work | |||||
| 1.01 | W-11 CC ROAD WITH CC DRAIN WORK VIKASH NAGAR SANJU JAIN TO MATA MANDIR VEERBHAN RAJAWAT TO LAALI JAIN MATA MANDIR TO JANDEL SINGH BHADOURIYA SONU BHADOURIYA OR MURARI PUROHIT TO ANAND JAIN OR SAMSHAD KHAN JITENDRA SHRIVAS OR ANIL OJHA WALI GALI WATER | 1 | Nos | 33,88,957 | ₹33,88,957 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
00H8.pdf
Other Document • 0.08 MB
BOQ_619403.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].