Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-5₹8.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.2 L Quoted ₹8.4 L | L-5 | Accepted-AOC L-5 |
| 2 | L-1₹7.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.8 L | L-1 | Rejected-AOC L-1 |
| 3 | L-2₹7.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.8 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 4 | L-3₹7.9 LRejected-AOC KO HALE KHU TAL BARAMATI DIST PUNE | BARAMATI | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | ₹7.9 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 5 | L-4₹8.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹8.3 L | L-4 | Rejected-AOC L-4 |
Tender Value
₹11.3 L
EMD Value
₹11,300
Closing Date
8 Jun 2023, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Pune Irrigation Division Pune
2nd Floor New Administrative Building B Wing Opposite Council Hall Pune 411001.
MandR to K.T.Weir at Shiravali and Kambleshwer on Nira river Tal. Baramati. Dist. Pune Removing and Plugging work Year 2023.24
2023_CWRDP_908464_5
Tender Notice No.2 for Year 2023_24
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Baramati
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹11,300
30 Jul 2026
26 May 2023
10 Jun 2023
26 May 2023
8 Jun 2023
26 May 2023
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].