Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.3 L
EMD Value
₹34,620
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
VDOLAKHAHAKAM
GPLAKHAHAKAM
Suplly of material at site gram panchayat Lakhahakam
2026_PRD_592710_1
214-221/18-08-2026/Lakhahakam
Open Tender
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Item Wise
Lakhahakam
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
PARSASHAK GP
₹34,620
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRAVEL DEDUCT VOIDS 1/6 | 210 | CUM | 480 | ₹1,00,800 |
| 2 | BRICK FIRST CLASS (22.5X11X7.5 CM) | 1,80,000 | NO. | 6.9 | ₹12,42,000 |
| 3 | POLISHED KOTA STONE (A)UP TO 900 SQCM | 80 | SQM | 430 | ₹34,400 |
| 4 | PRECAST TILE GLAZED SIZE(30X45 CM) | 55 | SQM | 380 | ₹20,900 |
| 5 | FACTORY MADE SINGLE DOOR 30 MM THICK SOLID BOARD | 4 | SQM | 1,550 | ₹6,200 |
| 6 | STRUCTUAL STEEL TORE BARS
FE-415/500 FOR RCC WORK | 400 | KG | 75 | ₹30,000 |
| 7 | ANGLE IRON /SQUARE BAR/FLAT | 300 | KG | 80 | ₹24,000 |
| 8 | IRON JALI 24X14 GAUGE | 40 | SQM | 287 | ₹11,480 |
| 9 | CEMENT CONCREET JALI AAKASH PTAL 40MM THICK | 8 | SQM | 205 | ₹1,640 |
| 10 | ENAMEL PAINT | 20 | LTR | 290 | ₹5,800 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.26 MB
BOQ_1052258.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
LAKHAG17.pdf
Other Document • 0.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].