Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹18.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹19.8 LAdmitted-Finance F 30 31 BY PASS ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA HARIDWAR 249401 U K | HARIDWAR | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 249401 | ₹19.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 210 1 C ARIYAMANGALAM CORPORATION ROAD JEGANATHAPURAM TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620010 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620010 | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-BQR 2 and 3 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMCO INDUSTRIES | DYNAMIC POWER SERVICES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Valve stem with Nut for HPCV- 1, 3 & 4 suitable for 210 MW LMW Design Turbine Drg.No:32111000005 / 31111004 | 8 | No | 16,80,000 ₹19,82,400 | 15,96,000 ₹18,83,280 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE / MTPS-I
Mettur Dam-636406
supply of HP Control valve stem with Nut suitable for 210 MW LMW Design Turbine 8 Nos as per specification
2026_EB_653535_1
CE MTPS I EE SI AEE 1 OT 149 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
MTPS-I / Mettur Dam
As per Thender Specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹16,500
Yes
12 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
Valve stem with Nut for HPCV- 1, 3 & 4 suitable for 210 MW LMW Design Turbine Drg.No:32111000005 / 31111004
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_783700.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].