Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work done |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance 36 MIG F SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST RATE |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹3,321
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSITANT ENGINEER ZONE 07
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
construction of c.c road from nighat ji house to rajkapoor ji house and other internal roads of vallabh nagar 2 ward 33 zone 07
2026_UAD_482672_1
2025205209
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
vallabh nagar 2 ward 33 zone 07
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,321
7 Aug 2026
16 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1construction of c.c road from nighat ji house to rajkapoor ji house and other internal roads of vallabh nagar 2 ward 33 zone 07 | |||||
| 1.01 | construction of c.c road from nighat ji house to rajkapoor ji house and other internal roads of vallabh nagar 2 ward 33 zone 07 | 1 | JOB | 3,32,126 | ₹3,32,126 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BILLOFFQUANTITY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
BOQ_567250.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].