Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fogging Machine (V2) as per IS 14855 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9841766
GEM/2026/B/7992039
Two Packet Bid
Fogging Machine (V2) as per IS 14855 (Part 1)
Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹18 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fogging Machine (V2) as per IS 14855 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Praveen Kumar Patidar 465001,Chief Medicaland Health Officer Shajapurm .p. | 7 | 15 days |
CM&HO Shajapur, chif medical and health officer shajapur, Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh, Health, Department,Madhya Pradesh,, (Praveen Kumar Patidar)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841766.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
CCF_000036_f176c97d-112b-4025-94fe1788420237652_praveenpatidar86@.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .