Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4,800 01 TUENGA TUENGA KATRA PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230002 UDYAM UP 61 0018845 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230002 | ₹4,800 |
Tender Value
₹4,800
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:09 pmClosed
Unbranded River Bed Sand 8 Volume of deduction from
Unbranded River Bed Sand 8 Volume of deduction from Voids
GEMC-511687767575827
GEMC-511687767575827
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded River Bed Sand 8 Volume of deduction from | NA / MODEL NO.1 | HSN not specified by seller | 80 kilogram | 60 | 4,800 |
13 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687767575827.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].