Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17 Cr
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Reserve Bank of India
Supply of drugs & medicines and non-medical items to Bank’s dispensaries at Mumbai & Navi Mumbai Region
24990
RBI/Mumbai Regional Office/HRMD/1/26-27/ET
Two Packet Bid
Goods
Tender Notice
Mumbai
4 May 2026
2 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
stage.html
html
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html
NITSDM02042026DE99A19EF2D0462EA094647413D94697.PDF
application_form • 1.69 MB
NITSDM02042026_AN.pdf
tender_documents
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].