Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹29.9 Laccepted-aoc | ₹29.9 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 8:30 pmClosed
Water Resources Department
Ravi Kumar
9900574989
Procurement of VTOL Fixed Wing Drone with Customizable Pay Load for Karnataka Engineering Research Station.
WRD/2026-27/IND0024
WRD/2026-27/IND0024
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
WRD EE Technical Services Division KERS KRS Mandya
₹500
₹60,000
15 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
KG-2 BID DOCUMENT.docx
Tender Document • 0.25 MB
VTOL Droen Tech Specs_ Bidders Compliance.docx
Others - Bidder compliance • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].