Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹18,216
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer
Irrigation Division-2, Kushinagar
Silt accumulation in the inner section of the Sukhpura Escape on the left side between km 0.040 and km 0.750, and on the right side between km 1.400 and km 1.500.
2026_UPIDC_1181383_30
05/EE/ID2K/2026-27
Auction
Civil Works - Canal
Item Rate
Irrigation Division-2, Kushinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,216
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Silt accumulation in the inner section of the Sukhpura Escape: on the left side between km 0.040 and km 0.750, and on the right side between km 1.400 and km 1.500. | |||||
| 1.01 | Silt disposal of Existing/overloaded on Left bank/ Right bank of cannal. | 2,277 | Cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
NIT05EEID2K.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_2221633.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .