Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LQualified Item Categories: 0.05 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,0.06 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,S.S. Liner 30 inch x 130 inch x 28 SWG for 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: 0.05 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,0.06 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,S.S. Liner 30 inch x 130 inch x 28 SWG for | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: 0.05 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,0.06 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,S.S. Liner 30 inch x 130 inch x 28 SWG for 10 KIRPAL APARTMENT 44 I P EXTENSION EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Item Categories: 0.05 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,0.06 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,S.S. Liner 30 inch x 130 inch x 28 SWG for | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
NICKLE SCREEN
9452133
GEM/2026/B/7649980
Single Packet Bid
0.05 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,0.06 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm,S.S. Liner 30 inch x 130 inch x 28 SWG for
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.05 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm | Electroformed Pure Nicckel Screens ( 99.99%) duly hard crome palted, The thickness of hard crome plating on Nickel screens should be 10-12 Microns and Chromium hardness should be 1000 plus of sizes for KCP 1100/30 degree continous Centrifugal Machine in 05 segment. | 3 | Set | kscmkaimganj | 10 |
| 2 | 0.06 mm x 2.20 mm x 0.28 mm | Electroformed Pure Nicckel Screens ( 99.99%) duly hard crome palted, The thickness of hard crome plating on Nickel screens should be 10-12 Microns and Chromium hardness should be 1000 plus of sizes for KCP 1100/30 degree continous Centrifugal Machine in 05 segment. | 3 | Set | kscmkaimganj | 10 |
| 3 | S.S. Liner 30 inch x 130 inch x 28 SWG for WIL A- Centrifugal Machine. | S.S. Liner | 2 | piece | kscmkaimganj | 10 |
| 4 | dummy1 | d | 1 | piece | kscmkaimganj | 10 |
| 5 | dummy2 | m | 1 | piece | kscmkaimganj | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9452133.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
terms_2026-06-11-10-11-33_dd20a762461ed47df4c6991c99bb1dde.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-11-10-11-33_12bd12a1525b36f8c69af03832b9a151.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
terms_add1ac08-c986-4ff8-8eff1781153276131_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].