Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81,327Accepted-AOC | ₹81,327 | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹82,140.27Rejected-Finance | ₹82,140.27 | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST RATED |
Tender Value
₹81,327
EMD Value
₹1,627
Closing Date
18 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
ANIL TATWADE
ZONE 08 YATAYAT PARK
CONST OF ROAD CROSS AND PF OF FIXING OF STEEL CHAMBER NEAR UMAR FARUQI HOUSE SIDE BY RAMBHA TALKIZES IN WARD 42 Z08
2020_UAD_79716_1
2019206159
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
RAMBHA TALKIES
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
₹1,627
Yes
7 Aug 2026
11 Feb 2020
19 Feb 2020
11 Feb 2020
18 Feb 2020
12 Feb 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ZAFAR SOHAIL Created Date/Time: 22-Feb-2020 05:35 PM Tender Title: CONST OF ROAD CROSS AND PF OF FIXING OF STEEL CHAMBER Tender ID: 2020_UAD_79716_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 8
Name of Work: CONST. OF ROAD CROSS AND P/F OF FIXING OF STEEL CHAMBER NEAR UMAR FARUQI HOUSE SIDE BY RAMBHA TALKIZES IN WARD 42 Z08
Contract No: 2019206159
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 KHUSHBU CONSTRUCTION 81327.000 0.000 81327.000 Eighty One Thousand Three Hundred and Twenty Seven
2.00 MOHD FAROOQ KHAN 81327.000 1.000 82140.270 Eighty Two Thousand One Hundred and Fourty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KHUSHBU CONSTRUCTION(81327.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST OF ROAD CROSS AND PF OF FIXING OF STEEL CHAMBER Tender ID: 2020_UAD_79716_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KHUSHBU CONSTRUCTION 81327.000 L1
2 MOHD FAROOQ KHAN 82140.270 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].