Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,211.25 Per unit ₹4.08 · 2,500 Nos. | ₹10,211.25 Per unit ₹4.08 · 2,500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
1) Naproxen 500mg Tab 2) Naproxen 250mg Tab 3) Naproxen 500mg with Domperidone 10 mg Tab
VM261509
VM261509
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
Description :Naproxen 250mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 10000.00 Numbers
Description :Naproxen 500mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 7500.00 Numbers
Description :Naproxen 500mg with Domperidone 10 mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 2500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].