Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrAccepted-AOC 282 SADAR BAZAR JHANSI 284001 | JHANSI | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance NOT SPECIFIED | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance 0 ECS BAGLESS SCHOOL KE SAMNE MUNGARAM GALI GANDHI COLONY MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 UDYAM MP 31 0034109 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹1.5 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance NEAR PANCHMUKHI TEMPLE HANUMAN GALI KAILARAS DISTRICT MORENA MADHYA PRADESH | KAILARAS | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.6 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
11 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS
CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING AT MDM LAND MAHARANA PRATAP COMPLEX MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS DIST MORENA
2025_UAD_435871_1
1206/04.07.2025/5 nit
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1 L
30 Jul 2026
12 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
12 Jul 2025
11 Aug 2025
17 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ASHOK KUMAR Created Date/Time: 18-Aug-2025 06:30 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING AT MDM LAND MAHARANA PRATAP COMPLEX MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS DIST MORENA Tender ID: 2025_UAD_435871_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar palika KAILRAS
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING AT MDM LAND MAHARANA PRATAP COMPLEX MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS DIST MORENA
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 JAYDEEP UPADHYAY (GSTN-23ACBPU4133D1Z2) BID ID -1315159 19915000.00 -24.62 15011927.00 One Crore Fifty Lakh Eleven Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Seven
2.00 DUBEY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-23ANYPD6325Q1Z2) BID ID -1315837 19915000.00 -26.20 14697270.00 One Crore Fourty Six Lakh Ninty Seven Thousand Two Hundred and Seventy
3.00 AYANSH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1315947 19915000.00 -22.50 15434125.00 One Crore Fifty Four Lakh Thirty Four Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Five
4.00 JAGRATI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1316138 19915000.00 -20.01 15930008.50 One Crore Fifty Nine Lakh Thirty Thousand Eight
5.00 PARI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1316335 19915000.00 -25.12 14912352.00 One Crore Fourty Nine Lakh Tweleve Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DUBEY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(14697270.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING AT MDM LAND MAHARANA PRATAP COMPLEX MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILRAS DIST MORENA Tender ID: 2025_UAD_435871_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DUBEY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1315837) 14697270.00 L1
2 PARI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1316335) 14912352.00 L2
3 JAYDEEP UPADHYAY (BID ID -1315159) 15011927.00 L3
4 AYANSH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1315947) 15434125.00 L4
5 JAGRATI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1316138) 15930008.50 L5
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].