Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹97,398
EMD Value
₹1,948
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
RAVI Ladwal
ED - Rewari
Providing Rooftop Solar Power Plant at provincial Sub Division PWD Punhana in Distt Nuh
2026_HRY_545324_1
2026E48C203C 99E1 4949 8352 B87567E3890A668BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Punhana
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹1,948
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing Rooftop Solar Power Plant at Provincial Sub Division PWD BandR Punhana in District Nuh | |||||
| 1.01 | ALL ITEMS AS PER DNIT | - | Nos | 97,398 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
BOQ_624888.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .