Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1 Bidder₹14.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.2 L Quoted ₹12.1 L | L1 Bidder | Accepted-AOC 1422000 L1 bidder |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 1228735.20 L2 Bidder |
| 3 | L3 B₹12.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.9 L | L3 B | Rejected-Finance 1294920.00 L3 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur
Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur
Ward No. 23 Azad Ward, construction of CC road from Dr. Sajjad dispensary to Khatija mosque and from Saeed Bhai Mistri house to Razzaq Bhai Siddiqui house.
2026_UAD_487320_1
PWD/2025-26/26/01
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
1 Aug 2026
2 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026 - 7 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Details | |||||
| 1.01 | वार्ड क्र. 23 आजाद वार्ड में डाॅ सज्जाद के दवाखाने से खतिजा की मस्जिद तक सी.सी. रोड एवं सईद भाई मिस्त्री के घर से रज्जाक भाई सिद्दीकी के घर तक सी.सी. राडे निर्माण का कार्य। | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
TD2601.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.78 MB
estimate2601.pdf
Other Document • 0.30 MB
BOQ_573894.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].